About

Just a quick summery of who the hell i am:

Real Name: Casper Weiss Bang
Gender: Male
Nationality: Danish
Born:TO BE WILD.. 9th Feb 1998
Occupation: HTX
Hobbies: Programming, gaming, photography, ‘being a teenager’

Programming

Well-known Languages(programming): C#, DART, Python
Known Languages(programming): JavaScript, HTML, CSS
Programming began: start of 2013

Photography

Flickr: https://www.flickr.com/photos/133880568@N03/

 

Intelligence: Derp
Most Played Games: Minecraft, Red Orchestra, Fallout: New Vegas, Fallout 3,
Favorite Musicians: Kendrick Lamar, F.U.K.T, Haggard, Rage Aganist The Machine, Dawn of Demice

And to contact me:
Email: contact@thecdk.net